https://repositorio.ufu.br/handle/123456789/21781
Document type: | Trabalho de Conclusão de Residência |
Access type: | Acesso Aberto |
Title: | A articulação da rede de atenção psicossocial com as políticas intersetoriais |
Alternate title (s): | The articulation of the Psychosocial Attention Network with Intersetorial Policies WITH |
Author: | Freire, Débora Rodrigues |
First Advisor: | Fernandes, Pedro Alves |
First member of the Committee: | Gonçalves, Rejane Maria Dias de Abreu |
Second member of the Committee: | Lima, Vicentina Oliveira Santos |
Summary: | Este trabalho possui como objetivo de realizar uma pesquisa bibliográfica sobre a articulação da Rede de Atenção Psicossocial com as políticas intersetoriais bem como refletir criticamente a respeito de sua organização. O trabalho apresentado foi elaborado em três etapas: inicialmente pelo desenvolvimento descritivo e reflexivo sobre o histórico da Política Pública de Saúde e de Saúde Mental do país; posteriormente pela pesquisa bibliográfica que consistiu no levantamento de produções científicas em bases de dados online acerca da temática. Por fim, diante dos resultados obtidos na pesquisa, realizou-se uma análise dos textos encontrados e apresentou-se as considerações finais deste processo a partir de uma reflexão teórico crítica da Rede de Atenção Psicossocial e de suas ações intersetoriais. |
Abstract: | This work aims to carry out a bibliographical research on the articulation of the Psychosocial Attention Network with intersectorial policies as well as to reflect critically about its organization. The present work was elaborated in three stages: initially by the descriptive and reflective development on the history of the Public Policy of Health and Mental Health of the country; later by the bibliographical research that consisted in the survey of scientific productions in online databases on the subject. Finally, given the results obtained in the research, an analysis of the found texts was carried out and the final considerations of this process were presented based on a critical theoretical reflection of the Psychosocial Attention Network and its intersectoral actions. |
Keywords: | Política pública Public policy Rede de atenção psicossocial Psychosocial attention network Intersetorialidade Intersectoriality |
Area (s) of CNPq: | CNPQ::CIENCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS::SERVICO SOCIAL |
Language: | por |
Country: | Brasil |
Publisher: | Universidade Federal de Uberlândia |
Quote: | FREIRE, Débora Rodrigues; FERNANDES, Pedro Alves. A articulação da rede de atenção psicossocial com as políticas intersetoriais. 2018. 25 f. Trabalho de Conclusão da Residência (Atenção em Saúde Mental)- Universidade Federal de Uberlândia, Uberlândia, 2018. |
URI: | https://repositorio.ufu.br/handle/123456789/21781 |
Date of defense: | 12-Jan-2018 |